SERIE C FEMM. CAL

Giornata 1 24/09/17
MASER KERALPEN BELLUNO 1 4
BASSANO R. MONTECCHIO 5 1
S. MARCO NETTUNO VE 3 1
LEGNAGO GORDIGE 3 3
UDINESE TRIESTINA 7 1
VILLANOVA DUE MONTI 1 1
PADOVA
Giornata 2 01/10/17
DUE MONTI LEGNAGO 1 2
GORDIGE UDINESE 1 2
KERALPEN BELLUNO PADOVA 6 0
NETTUNO VE MASER 1 1
R. MONTECCHIO VILLANOVA 1 3
TRIESTINA S. MARCO 0 3
BASSANO
Giornata 3 08/10/17
MASER TRIESTINA 2 3
BASSANO PADOVA 3 1
KERALPEN BELLUNO NETTUNO VE 2 1
S. MARCO GORDIGE 0 1
LEGNAGO R. MONTECCHIO 2 1
UDINESE DUE MONTI 6 1
VILLANOVA
Giornata 4 15/10/17
DUE MONTI S. MARCO 2 4
BASSANO KERALPEN BELLUNO 8 6
GORDIGE MASER 2 1
R. MONTECCHIO UDINESE 1 3
TRIESTINA NETTUNO VE 1 2
PADOVA VILLANOVA 0 2
LEGNAGO
Giornata 5 22/10/17
MASER DUE MONTI 1 0
KERALPEN BELLUNO TRIESTINA 4 0
NETTUNO VE GORDIGE 0 2
S. MARCO R. MONTECCHIO
LEGNAGO PADOVA 2 1
VILLANOVA BASSANO 2 2
UDINESE
Giornata 6 29/10/17
DUE MONTI NETTUNO VE 1 2
BASSANO LEGNAGO 4 0
GORDIGE TRIESTINA 6 0
R. MONTECCHIO MASER 2 1
VILLANOVA KERALPEN BELLUNO 3 0
PADOVA UDINESE 0 1
S. MARCO
Giornata 7 05/11/17
KERALPEN BELLUNO GORDIGE 2 7
NETTUNO VE R. MONTECCHIO 5 2
S. MARCO PADOVA 0 1
LEGNAGO VILLANOVA 0 4
TRIESTINA DUE MONTI 4 2
UDINESE BASSANO 0 2
MASER
Giornata 8 12/11/17
DUE MONTI GORDIGE
BASSANO S. MARCO
LEGNAGO KERALPEN BELLUNO
R. MONTECCHIO TRIESTINA
VILLANOVA UDINESE
PADOVA MASER
NETTUNO VE
Giornata 9 19/11/17
MASER BASSANO
GORDIGE R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO DUE MONTI
NETTUNO VE PADOVA
S. MARCO VILLANOVA
UDINESE LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA
Giornata 10 26/11/17
BASSANO NETTUNO VE
LEGNAGO S. MARCO
R. MONTECCHIO DUE MONTI
UDINESE KERALPEN BELLUNO
VILLANOVA MASER
PADOVA TRIESTINA
GORDIGE
Giornata 11 03/12/17
MASER LEGNAGO
GORDIGE PADOVA
KERALPEN BELLUNO R. MONTECCHIO
NETTUNO VE VILLANOVA
S. MARCO UDINESE
TRIESTINA BASSANO
DUE MONTI
Giornata 12 10/12/17
BASSANO GORDIGE
S. MARCO KERALPEN BELLUNO
LEGNAGO NETTUNO VE
UDINESE MASER
VILLANOVA TRIESTINA
PADOVA DUE MONTI
R. MONTECCHIO
Giornata 13 17/12/17
MASER S. MARCO
DUE MONTI BASSANO
GORDIGE VILLANOVA
NETTUNO VE UDINESE
R. MONTECCHIO PADOVA
TRIESTINA LEGNAGO
KERALPEN BELLUNO
Giornata 14 21/01/18
KERALPEN BELLUNO MASER
R. MONTECCHIO BASSANO
NETTUNO VE S. MARCO
GORDIGE LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA UDINESE
DUE MONTI VILLANOVA
PADOVA
Giornata 15 28/01/18
LEGNAGO DUE MONTI
UDINESE GORDIGE
PADOVA KERALPEN BELLUNO
MASER NETTUNO VE
VILLANOVA R. MONTECCHIO
S. MARCO TRIESTINA
BASSANO
Giornata 16 04/02/18
TRIESTINA MASER
PADOVA BASSANO
NETTUNO VE KERALPEN BELLUNO
GORDIGE S. MARCO
R. MONTECCHIO LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI UDINESE
VILLANOVA
Giornata 17 11/02/18
S. MARCO DUE MONTI
KERALPEN BELLUNO BASSANO
MASER GORDIGE
UDINESE R. MONTECCHIO
NETTUNO VE TRIESTINA
VILLANOVA PADOVA
LEGNAGO
Giornata 18 18/02/18
DUE MONTI MASER
TRIESTINA KERALPEN BELLUNO
GORDIGE NETTUNO VE
R. MONTECCHIO S. MARCO
PADOVA LEGNAGO
BASSANO VILLANOVA
UDINESE
Giornata 19 25/02/18
NETTUNO VE DUE MONTI
LEGNAGO BASSANO
TRIESTINA GORDIGE
MASER R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO VILLANOVA
UDINESE PADOVA
S. MARCO
Giornata 20 11/03/18
GORDIGE KERALPEN BELLUNO
R. MONTECCHIO NETTUNO VE
PADOVA S. MARCO
VILLANOVA LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI TRIESTINA
BASSANO UDINESE
MASER
Giornata 21 18/03/18
GORDIGE DUE MONTI
S. MARCO BASSANO
KERALPEN BELLUNO LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA R. MONTECCHIO
UDINESE VILLANOVA
MASER PADOVA
NETTUNO VE
Giornata 22 08/04/18
BASSANO MASER
R. MONTECCHIO GORDIGE
DUE MONTI KERALPEN BELLUNO
PADOVA NETTUNO VE
VILLANOVA S. MARCO
LEGNAGO UDINESE
TRIESTINA
Giornata 23 15/04/18
NETTUNO VE BASSANO
S. MARCO LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO UDINESE
MASER VILLANOVA
TRIESTINA PADOVA
GORDIGE
Giornata 24 22/04/18
LEGNAGO MASER
PADOVA GORDIGE
R. MONTECCHIO KERALPEN BELLUNO
VILLANOVA NETTUNO VE
UDINESE S. MARCO
BASSANO TRIESTINA
DUE MONTI
Giornata 25 29/04/18
GORDIGE BASSANO
KERALPEN BELLUNO S. MARCO
NETTUNO VE LEGNAGO
MASER UDINESE
TRIESTINA VILLANOVA
DUE MONTI PADOVA
R. MONTECCHIO
Giornata 26 06/05/18
S. MARCO MASER
BASSANO DUE MONTI
VILLANOVA GORDIGE
UDINESE NETTUNO VE
PADOVA R. MONTECCHIO
LEGNAGO TRIESTINA
KERALPEN BELLUNO